Upcoming Events

  

April Open 2019 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Ray KaneDFSTA103.1102.0101.8102.799.699.1608.322245.6853.91
Val PierceRRPCA103.5103.8104.0101.699.8101.6614.322245.1859.42
Ray ReillyRRPCA98.7104.899.0101.8104.8102.6611.730223.4835.13
Sean BaldwinDFSTA101.2103.3101.2102.1104.0103.5615.331202.3817.64
Jinxin ZhangDURCD96.797.997.292.695.694.0574.09174.7748.75
Eva GreerDURCC92.898.8101.295.594.598.1580.914155.5736.46
Patrick LynchDURCD96.893.095.395.588.996.7566.29132.9699.17
Alan BoothmanRRPCC102.498.999.3101.3102.4101.6605.9230.0605.98
Nick WestRRPCB100.4104.396.699.398.997.1596.6160.0596.69
J.K. WalshDRCC96.697.098.4100.2101.498.1591.7110.0591.710
P.J. HardingDRCC96.593.594.095.696.496.9572.980.0572.911
Jessica GormanDURCD87.392.788.796.198.287.0550.0110.0550.012
Page 1 of 1